• Argentinien Briefe Posten

    • Los 2590

    ARGENTINIEN RÜCKSCHEINE: 1893/1981, specialised collection of about 17 letters with return receipts or acknowledgement of Delivery forms. Including some sheets of exhibition collection with exact explanations of postage rates. The lot is highlighted by a registered example without value "Muestra sin Valor" and acknowledgment requested to Brussels. Very special and unusual object.

    280.00 EUR

    • Los 2591

    ARGENTINIEN: 1930/2000 ca., Posten von über 140 Stück, dabei Ganzsachen mit Aufdruck "Muestra" oder Flugpost, übliche Sammlungsqualität

    100.00 EUR

  • Argentinien

    • Los 2920

    1862, taxed letter from BUENOS AIRES to BORDEAUX, with clear mark "CONFEDERATION ARGENTINE", french shipmail

    100.00 EUR

  • Argentinien Besonderheiten

    • Los 2921

    1915, Vignette, kpl. Bogen von 20 Stück einer Vignette des "COMITE PATRIOTIQUE FRANCAIS" Buenos Aires, postfrisch, im Rand stärkere Knitterspuren und am rechten oberen Wert fehlt ein Stück des Bogenrandes, sonst saubere Qualität

    GEBOT

Aktuelle Zeit: 18.10.2018 - 22:16 Uhr MET